Bergstation (2017/2018)

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUV+-+/-Pkt.
1Windhaag 1651049331611
2Grünbach 16402453698
3Königswiesen 163124835137
4Katsdorf 163035131206
5FFC Freistadt63034635116
6ATZ Linz62042950-214
7Vorderweissenbach60061765-480
DatumBegegnungErgebnisDetails