Bergstation (2019/2020)

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUV+-+/-Pkt.
1Oberneukirchen 15311372897
2FFC Freistadt5311373077
3Königswiesen 153023826126
4Grünbach 15302363606
5Reichenthal 16303414106
6Katsdorf 151042840-122
7Windhaag 151042642-162
DatumBegegnungErgebnisDetails
Katsdorf 1 — Windhaag 1
Reichenthal 1 — FFC Freistadt
Oberneukirchen 1 — Grünbach 1
FFC Freistadt — Katsdorf 1
Königswiesen 1 — Windhaag 1
Reichenthal 1 — Oberneukirchen 1
Grünbach 1 — Königswiesen 1
Katsdorf 1 — Oberneukirchen 1
FFC Freistadt — Grünbach 1
Königswiesen 1 — Reichenthal 1
FFC Freistadt — Königswiesen 1
Windhaag 1 — Oberneukirchen 1
Reichenthal 1 — Katsdorf 1
Grünbach 1 — Windhaag 1
FFC Freistadt — Oberneukirchen 1
Grünbach 1 — Reichenthal 1
Windhaag 1 — Reichenthal 1
Königswiesen 1 — Katsdorf 1
Grünbach 1 — Katsdorf 1
Königswiesen 1 — Oberneukirchen 1
Windhaag 1 — FFC Freistadt