Bergstation (2019/2020)

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUV+-+/-Pkt.
1Oberneukirchen 15311372897
2FFC Freistadt5311373077
3Königswiesen 153023826126
4Grünbach 15302363606
5Reichenthal 16303414106
6Katsdorf 151042840-122
7Windhaag 151042642-162