Mittelstation (2020/2021)

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUV+-+/-Pkt.
1Bad Leonfelden11007342
2Pregarten11009632
3Katsdorf 200000000
4Waldburg 100000000
5Wartberg00000000
6FFC Freistadt100169-30
7Neumarkt100137-40
DatumBegegnungErgebnisDetails
Pregarten — FFC Freistadt
Bad Leonfelden — Neumarkt
Wartberg — Waldburg 1
FFC Freistadt — Katsdorf 2
Bad Leonfelden — Pregarten
Neumarkt — Wartberg
Katsdorf 2 — Waldburg 1
FFC Freistadt — Bad Leonfelden
Neumarkt — Katsdorf 2
Pregarten — Waldburg 1
FFC Freistadt — Wartberg
Neumarkt — Waldburg 1
Pregarten — Katsdorf 2
Wartberg — Bad Leonfelden
FFC Freistadt — Neumarkt
Wartberg — Pregarten
Bad Leonfelden — Katsdorf 2
FFC Freistadt — Waldburg 1
Wartberg — Katsdorf 2
Pregarten — Neumarkt
Bad Leonfelden — Waldburg 1