Mittelstation (2020/2021)

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUV+-+/-Pkt.
1Bad Leonfelden11007342
2Pregarten11009632
3Katsdorf 200000000
3Waldburg 100000000
3Wartberg00000000
6FFC Freistadt100169-30
7Neumarkt100137-40