Mittelstation (2021/2022)

Pos.MannschaftSpieleGUV+-+/-Pkt.
1Bad Leonfelden3201211834
2Katsdorf 2211016973
3Neumarkt2110141313
4Pregarten2101171072
5Wartberg2101131212
6FFC Freistadt31021923-42
7Waldburg 12002621-150
DatumBegegnungErgebnisDetails
Bad Leonfelden — FFC Freistadt
Katsdorf 2 — Neumarkt
Pregarten — Wartberg
Waldburg 1 — Bad Leonfelden
FFC Freistadt — Neumarkt
Katsdorf 2 — Pregarten
Waldburg 1 — Wartberg
Bad Leonfelden — Neumarkt
FFC Freistadt — Pregarten
Katsdorf 2 — Waldburg 1
Wartberg — Bad Leonfelden
Pregarten — Neumarkt
Katsdorf 2 — Wartberg
Bad Leonfelden — Pregarten
FFC Freistadt — Waldburg 1
Wartberg — Neumarkt
FFC Freistadt — Katsdorf 2
Waldburg 1 — Pregarten
Katsdorf 2 — Bad Leonfelden
Wartberg — FFC Freistadt
Neumarkt — Waldburg 1